Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Soccer Practice - Gillmor | |
Girls Soccer Practice - Gillmor | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
CHS Field - West Grass
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | |
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Gym - Large
Boys Volleyball Practice - JV | |
Boys Volleyball Practice - JV | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Commons 2
| |
4:00pm | vs. Boulder
@ TBA Cactus Shadows HS | |
Cactus Shadows HS | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Field - East Grass
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA Cactus Shadows High School | |
Cactus Shadows High School | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice - Germany | |
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice - Germany |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
CHS Commons
Cheer - Saunders | |
Cheer - Saunders | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Soccer Practice - Gillmor | |
Girls Soccer Practice - Gillmor | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Weight Room
Track - Gabaldo/Nelson | |
Track - Gabaldo/Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
CHS Field - West Grass
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | |
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Gym - Large
Boys Volleyball Practice - JV | |
Boys Volleyball Practice - JV | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
CHS Band Room 707U
Winter Percussion - Tano | |
Winter Percussion - Tano | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
CHS Commons
JV Cheer - Saunders | |
JV Cheer - Saunders | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA Willow Canyon High School | |
Willow Canyon High School | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Field - East Grass
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Track
Rocky Mountain Special Olympics | |
Rocky Mountain Special Olympics | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
CHS Commons
Rec Cheer Tumbling Class - Reilly | |
Rec Cheer Tumbling Class - Reilly | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice - Germany | |
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice - Germany |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA Willow Canyon High School | |
Willow Canyon High School | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Soccer Practice - Gillmor | |
Girls Soccer Practice - Gillmor | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Commons
JV Cheer - Saunders | |
JV Cheer - Saunders | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
CHS Field - West Grass
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | |
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Gym - Large
Boys Volleyball Practice - JV | |
Boys Volleyball Practice - JV | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Field - East Grass
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Track
Rocky Mountain Special Olympics | |
Rocky Mountain Special Olympics | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice - Germany | |
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice - Germany | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
CHS Weight Room
Hockey - Cairns | |
Hockey - Cairns |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
TBD | vs. Denver South | |
5:45am- 8:00am |
CHS Gym - Large
| |
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
CHS Commons
Cheer - Saunders | |
Cheer - Saunders | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Soccer Practice - Gillmor | |
Girls Soccer Practice - Gillmor | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
CHS Field - West Grass
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | |
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Gym - Large
Boys Volleyball Practice - JV | |
Boys Volleyball Practice - JV | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
CHS Band Room 707U
Winter Percussion - Tano | |
Winter Percussion - Tano | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Field - East Grass
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Track
Rocky Mountain Special Olympics | |
Rocky Mountain Special Olympics | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice - Germany | |
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice - Germany | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CHS Gym - Small
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
CHS Commons
Cheer - Saunders | |
Cheer - Saunders | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Soccer Practice - Gillmor | |
Girls Soccer Practice - Gillmor | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
CHS Field - West Grass
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | |
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Gym - Large
Boys Volleyball Practice - JV | |
Boys Volleyball Practice - JV | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Field - East Grass
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Davis | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Track
Rocky Mountain Special Olympics | |
Rocky Mountain Special Olympics | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice - Germany | |
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice - Germany |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
CHS Gym - Large
| |
8:30am- 11:30am |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Basketball - Rohnert/White | |
Basketball - Rohnert/White |